Πρόγραμμα Παγκορασίδων 2019-2020
Round 10 | |||||||||
ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | - : - | ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | |||||||
16 Μάι 19:40 | Κάτω Αχαΐα | ||||||||
ΑΕ Λεχαινών | - : - | ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | |||||||
16 Μάι 19:40 | Λεχαινά | ||||||||
Round 9 | |||||||||
ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | - : - | ΑΕ Λεχαινών | |||||||
9 Μάι 19:39 | Πύργος | ||||||||
ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | - : - | ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | |||||||
9 Μάι 19:39 | Αμαλιάδα | ||||||||
Round 8 | |||||||||
ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | - : - | ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | |||||||
2 Μάι 19:39 | Αρχαία Ολυμπία | ||||||||
ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | - : - | ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | |||||||
2 Μάι 19:38 | Κάτω Αχαΐα | ||||||||
Round 7 | |||||||||
ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | - : - | ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | |||||||
11 Απρ 19:38 | Πύργος | ||||||||
ΑΕ Λεχαινών | - : - | ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | |||||||
11 Απρ 19:38 | Λεχαινά | ||||||||
Round 6 | |||||||||
ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | - : - | ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | |||||||
4 Απρ 19:38 | Αμαλιάδα | ||||||||
ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | - : - | ΑΕ Λεχαινών | |||||||
4 Απρ 19:37 | Αρχαία Ολυμπία | ||||||||
Round 5 | |||||||||
ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | - : - | ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | |||||||
28 Μαρ 18:37 | Αρχαία Ολυμπία | ||||||||
ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | - : - | ΑΕ Λεχαινών | |||||||
28 Μαρ 18:37 | Αμαλιάδα | ||||||||
Round 4 | |||||||||
ΑΕ Λεχαινών | - : - | ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | |||||||
14 Μαρ 18:37 | Λεχαινά | ||||||||
ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | - : - | ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | |||||||
14 Μαρ 18:36 | Κάτω Αχαΐα | ||||||||
Round 3 | |||||||||
ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | - : - | ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | |||||||
15 Φεβ 18:36 | Πύργος | ||||||||
ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | - : - | ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | |||||||
15 Φεβ 18:36 | Αμαλιάδα | ||||||||
Round 2 | |||||||||
ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | - : - | ΑΕ Λεχαινών | |||||||
1 Φεβ 18:35 | Κάτω Αχαΐα | ||||||||
ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | - : - | ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | |||||||
1 Φεβ 18:35 | Αρχαία Ολυμπία | ||||||||
Round 1 | |||||||||
ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | - : - | ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | |||||||
18 Ιαν 18:35 | Πύργος | ||||||||
ΑΕ Λεχαινών | - : - | ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | |||||||
18 Ιαν 18:35 | Λεχαινά |
Βαθμολογία Παγκορασίδων
Pos | Team | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΟ Ολυμπιονίκης | 0 | |
2. | ΑΠΣ Πυργέας | 0 | |
3. | ΑΣΑ Κόροιβος | 0 | |
4. | ΑΟ Αστέρια Αχαΐας | 0 | |
5. | ΑΕ Λεχαινών | 0 |